New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,687 results of property for lease
Tai Po Tung Tsz Ha Tei Ha | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
Pet friendly
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @49.7
Golden Widen
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road Shui Tsan Tin | Room G

Gross Area: 350 ft² @12
Wan Cheong Lung Property Company
Lease HKD$4,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Shatin Ha Wo Che | Room 1

Gross Area: 120 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Tuen Mun Lucky Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @31
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @48.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
.
Po Lam Metro City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE II

Gross Area: 617 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @40.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Dongtou, High Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Yan Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Simple
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @35.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long Village | 2/fg, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @18.5
Lease HKD$3,700
1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @42.3
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @53.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
City view
Good view
Tai Po Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22