New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,665 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 679 ft² @32.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @52.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Shatin Chek Nai Ping | Underground

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @27.5
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @47.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Building view
Ma On Shan Silversands | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @57.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$79,000
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Beautiful Garden | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 379 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @43.2
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Wai The Garrison | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @47.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
VR
3 days ago posted
Shatin St. Michel | Unit B,High Floor,Crown Tower,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 942 ft² @53.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Carpark
Tai Po Village | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER M8

Gross Area: 901 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @40.1
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit J,Low Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @31.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tuen Mun Sun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 501 ft² @25.9
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @50.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11