Tiu Keng Leng Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

52 results of property for lease
District select: Tiu Keng Leng
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)

Gross Area: 674 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @39.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 678 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @43.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Sea view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @47.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)

Gross Area: 881 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @41.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @43.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 881 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @41.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22