Tiu Keng Leng Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

52 results of property for lease
District select: Tiu Keng Leng
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Mid Floor,TOWER 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 716 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @42.8
Hoi Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
City view
Good view
Elegant
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 724 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @41.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Garden view
Simple
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 680 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @37.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 711 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 711 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 690 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @46.2
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @44.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 658 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @46.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 683 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @43.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 658 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Sea view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 711 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @43.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 638 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @46.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22