Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

95 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Shing Great Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @19.1
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Mountain view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17.6
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @15.9
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @13.5
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @21.9
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22