Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

95 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Sheung Shui Village | Just, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17.6
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @28
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$18,500
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20.9
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Room 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @14.2
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
.
Sheung Shui Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Shing Great Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Village | Datouling, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28
上水匯地產
Lease HKD$4,200
1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @15.9
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Sheung Shui Wai Po Sheung, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
上水匯地產
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @17.5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22