Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

95 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
.
Sheung Shui Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Shing Great Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @27.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Whole floor
Simple
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Room 12, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @32.5
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12.5
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Room 2, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @14.2
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Underground

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @18.8
Lease HKD$4,500
Leased
landlord
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @19.8
Shing Great Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Shing Great Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22