Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,777 results of property for lease
Ho Man Tin No.1 Ho Man Tin Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,301 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @44.7
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
TV
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 758 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @42.7
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Simple
Hung Hom Mangrove | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @68.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 503 ft² @45.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Good view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @45.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Mong Kok One Soho | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @59.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32.5
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Mong Kok Pegasus Building | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.5
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Liberty Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @30.7
Expert Propert Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 1,211 ft² @41.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$49,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @60.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @43.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @56.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 961 ft² @60.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22