Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,525 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @52.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @65
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
Apartment
Elegant
Kowloon City The Avery | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @50.6
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kowloon City Apartment | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @42.9
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 15,SITE 2

Gross Area: 588 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.9
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Mong Kok Cheong Kee House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Half Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @27.1
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Wardobe
Bed
Sham Shui Po Leung Chau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$5,700
1 Bedroom
South east
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @39.9
Wing Fai Property
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kowloon City Allegro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @53.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Ho Man Tin Vision Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @53.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Mong Kok Cheung Hing Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @38.3
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11