San Po Kong , Wong Tai Sin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

172 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin
Wong Tai Sin Fu Yau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
San Po Kong 錦榮街 | Lower Floors Of The Staircase, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @32.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
San Po Kong San Po Kong Mansion | Unit B5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @40
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Elegant
San Po Kong Nos.51-81 King Fuk Street | Low-Rise

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @37.3
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @30
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Tong Lau
.
San Po Kong 仁愛街48號 | 3/F

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wong Tai Sin Po Kong Building | Mid Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @31.7
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
San Po Kong Yin Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 145 ft² @31
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
San Po Kong Old Mansion | High-Level

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @37.3
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
City view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit P, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @35.3
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.9
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11