San Po Kong , Wong Tai Sin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

172 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Tanglou, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Dragon Glory Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @48.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Wong Tai Sin The Forest Hills | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @43.5
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$19,800
Apartment
Wong Tai Sin Peter's House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @41.1
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Wong Tai Sin Fu Yau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @39.9
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sole Agent
Wong Tai Sin The Vista | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 439 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @44.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
San Po Kong 崇齡街 | Private Entrance Of High-Rise Building With Staircase, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @26.9
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 195 ft² @32.3
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio
Tong Lau
San Po Kong Cambridge Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @43.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Kowloon Hong Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Building view
City view

Gross Area: 370 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @42.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
City view
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 462 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @38.5
Heng Cheong Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 659 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @29.6
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 659 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @29.6
Wealth Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Simple
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | Unit 9,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 495 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @13.2
Achieve Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11