San Po Kong , Wong Tai Sin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

172 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin
18 hours ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @46.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
Kerry
VR
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @62.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Balcony
Clubhouse
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @24.9
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
San Po Kong 64 Tseuk Luk Street | Room 64, High Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @24.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Tong Lau
Good view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @63.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Far East
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong Shung Ling Building | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @47.2
Wealth Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Wong Tai Sin Tropicana Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 529 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @42
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 386 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @43.1
Gamway Property Agency Limited Tsz Wan Shan Branch
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Roof top
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tropicana Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 623 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @38.5
Gamway Property Agency Limited Tsz Wan Shan Branch
Lease HKD$15,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 385 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @42.3
Gamway Property Agency Limited Tsz Wan Shan Branch
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 736 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @46.7
Gamway Property Head Office
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong 景福街 | High-Rise Buildings With Staircases, High Floor

Saleable Area: 145 ft² @27.6
Wang Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,000
South east
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tropicana Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 623 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @38.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
4 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 934 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 715 ft² @46.9
Lease HKD$33,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11