San Po Kong , Wong Tai Sin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

172 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin
San Po Kong Choi Hung Road | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @37.7
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
San Po Kong 衍慶街 唐樓低層 蒲崗樓 | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @32.3
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Room X, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Elegant
Good view
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Luxury

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.9
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Tanglou, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @27.4
Lease HKD$6,300
Leased
landlord
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @55.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 600 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @31.5
Wui Fung Properties Co Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 1,123 ft² @41.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
16 hours ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 980 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
Apartment
Kerry
16 hours ago posted
San Po Kong Yin Hing Building | Unit A4, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11