San Po Kong , Wong Tai Sin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

172 results of property for lease
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @49.1
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$10,800
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @40.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong 79 King Fuk Street | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @33.9
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Unit T, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
Kowloon Hong Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Mid Floor,TOWER 5A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 736 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @45.9
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
San Po Kong The Latitude | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 707 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @48.9
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$26,666
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 1,123 ft² @39.2
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
@
Wong Tai Sin The Forest Hills | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @41.8
Full-mark Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @30.2
Wealth Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Elegant
San Po Kong 新蒲崗富源街唐樓低層 | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @29.2
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @5.1
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,400
3 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Elegant
San Po Kong Cheong Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @39.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11