Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

629 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @70
Lease HKD$5,600
2 Bathrooms
Table
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @59.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
Mountain view
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @61.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @64.7
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Hung Hom Wing Fai Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @45.9
Fu Yip Property Agency Co Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @66
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 5,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 679 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @45.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @63.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Hung Hom Lok Ka House | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @34.5
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Good view
Simple
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @43.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sofa
9 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Bulkeley Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 115 ft² @40
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
19 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @57.5
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
20 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
23 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11