Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

631 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 20,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 730 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @48.4
Asahi Property Company
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 9,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 702 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @43.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @43
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 749 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @48.2
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @63.7
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 770 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @47.2
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit U,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @67.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @62.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Mountain view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @47.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,472 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @40.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,800
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 9,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 702 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @44.2
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @50.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @50.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @41.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Elegant
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @67.8
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11