Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

636 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Hung Hom Shung Lai House | Mid Floor,SHUNG LAI HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Fook Wan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @32.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom 美景一期 | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$3,800
South
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Simple
Bed
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @61.6
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,850
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @62.7
Century 21 House Pleasure Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Simple
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Weave Studios – Hung Hom | Room 00, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 62 ft² @80.6
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @50.6
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @48.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @38.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 515 ft² @47.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Garden view
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @70.7
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A8,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @70.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @61.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22