Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

636 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @58
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @48.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @67.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,HUNG WAN COURT

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @45.3
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 481 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @50.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @48.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom Bakerview | Mid Floor,BakerView, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @45
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Far East
Good view
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @65.9
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Luxury
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @65.9
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Yuen Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @40.1
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 682 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @46.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22