Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

636 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52.4
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @45.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Unit J,High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @53.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @70.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | 1 Low-Rise, Low Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @9.5
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @12.4
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom La Lumiere | High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @53.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @62.1
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52.4
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 870 ft² @45.7
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @56.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Gross Area: 392 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @58.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @47.9
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Far East
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22