Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

637 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @61.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
bcd
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit N,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @61.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 1,358 ft² @50.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$68,800
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Hung Hom Gillies Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Unit H,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @45.3
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @50.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 23,OCEAN VISTA

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 884 ft² @47.5
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @52
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Pet friendly
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 322 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @54.9
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Hung Hom La Lumiere | High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @55.6
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Axis | High Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @61.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Unit K,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
Plenty Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Building view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22