Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

646 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @68.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kwai Hung
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @67.8
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Partially Furnished
City view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK T

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @49.5
R& C Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
City and Urban
Simple
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 722 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @46.7
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @50.1
R& C Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$110,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Crayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @49.1
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Golden Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 398 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @45.6
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | Tanglou, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @43.6
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Hung Hum Mansion | Unit G,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
City view
Simple
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Coffee Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @58.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @57.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 629 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @60.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @71.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22