Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

647 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @71.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @59.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @69.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @63.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @40.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | Room 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,298
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER ONE

Gross Area: 619 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @50.9
All View Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Appartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @43.6
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Wardobe
Elegant
Hung Hom Appartment | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @43
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 559 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @52.8
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @69.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22