Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

647 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @64.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
May Yee Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.5
Lease HKD$13,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
15 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
16 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Sea view
22 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @46.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Elegant
Good view
22 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @67.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @54.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 630 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @53
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @59.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @71.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22