Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

638 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 882 ft² @43.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,FUNG YI COURT

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @37.1
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,YIN ON COURT

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @37.3
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,FUNG YI COURT

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @46.3
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Chat Ma Mansion | Room 04, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @28.1
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Loong King Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @33.4
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 340 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 277 ft² @34.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22