Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

637 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @42.3
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @55.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Unit K,High Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @63
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Hung Hom Top Growth Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 884 ft² @46.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,941 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @45.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$100,000
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @70.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @50.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @48.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @47.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @46.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 882 ft² @43.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22