Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

636 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @51.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 520 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @44.4
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Building view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @56.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @61.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Fok Lin Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @33.9
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 550 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @44.9
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @51.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @58.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
Pet friendly
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 626 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @52.4
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 884 ft² @46.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @56.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Fortune Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @43.2
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Room B

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @59.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @42.3
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22