Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

633 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @58
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor,BLOCK Y

Gross Area: 650 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @38.5
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @53
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$29,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 770 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @46.6
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @49.3
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @64.7
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @70.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Hung Hom Shung Yee House | Mid Floor,SHUNG YEE HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @35.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Winland Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @55.4
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @48.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @61.1
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11