Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

639 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Winland Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @55.4
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @48.4
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @61.1
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @63.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Balcony
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Good view
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 985 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @14.7
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @43
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11