Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

629 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Hunghom | Room D

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @57.8
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @42
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,600
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Garden view
Good view
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @48.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @52.8
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @52
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @47
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @46.5
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @58
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | High Floor,BLOCK Y

Gross Area: 650 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @38.5
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @53
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$29,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 770 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @46.6
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @49.3
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11