Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

618 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | Unit 13,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @54.6
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Balcony
Clubhouse
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @50.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @65.7
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Hung Hom Hang Shan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @45.8
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Shung Yan House | Mid Floor,SHUNG YAN HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @34.2
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Axis | Unit B,High Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 212 ft² @59
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @49.3
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,093 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @41.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom Hunghom | Room D

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @57.8
Full Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @42
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,600
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Garden view
Good view
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @48.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11