Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

618 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @72.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @59.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @71.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @67.7
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Hung Hom The Haddon | Unit U,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @59.2
Winning Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Hip Fai Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 529 ft² @31.2
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 770 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @48.2
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @40.7
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Good view
City view
Building view
Elegant
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 392 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @51.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Garden

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @30.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @73.3
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11