Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

618 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Bakerview | Mid Floor,BakerView, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @44.5
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Far East
Good view
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Hung Hom United Building | Mid Floor,HUNG WAN COURT, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @44.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.6
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$15,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @66.7
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Twenty One

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @58
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Western Style Bldg
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @69.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio
South east
Apartment
Kwai Hung
Sea view
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @63
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @53.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @47.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @58.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @58.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$24,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @63.1
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11