Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

618 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Shung Yan House | Unit E,Mid Floor,SHUNG YAN HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @33.5
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 4,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,392 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @40.9
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @57.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom The Haddon | The Haddon

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
New City Property
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
Hung Hom Gillies Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @44.5
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @49.3
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Hung Hom Sung Shun House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @32.1
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Low Floor,BLOCK T

Gross Area: 450 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @51.1
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
City and Urban
Simple
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @50.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @63.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Sea view
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @54.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11