Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

626 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @49.2
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @48.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @52
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Perfect Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @47.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @43.9
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Polly Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 418 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
City view
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @64.7
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @53.7
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 322 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @57.1
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 515 ft² @50.1
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11