Kowloon Station Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

202 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @57.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @76.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @72.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @58.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$56,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @53.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @48.3
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @66.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$74,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury
10 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 2,116 ft² @75.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$160,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @55.9
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @78
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
VR
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @54.7
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @74.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
14 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arh | 50 D

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @49.2
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @67.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$56,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,DIAMOND SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 1,443 ft² @97
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$139,900
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
16 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @64.9
Saleable Area: 2,028 ft² @82.8
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$168,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Duplex Apartment
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @60.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @48.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22