Kowloon Station Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

197 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 1,262 ft² @75.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$94,999
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @53.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Simple
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,386 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 1,068 ft² @51.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,922 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 2,334 ft² @62.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$145,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,211 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @50.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,211 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @51.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Include Powder Room
VR
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 836 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @58.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,131 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @57.4
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,125 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 849 ft² @54.2
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,026 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @62
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @60.4
Saleable Area: 1,530 ft² @81.7
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$125,000
3 Bedrooms
Oven
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @56.4
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @76.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @65
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 998 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @58
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 953 ft² @60.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22