Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

516 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
11 hours ago posted
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
12 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @79.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan City 18 | Mid Floor,CITY 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Jade Suites | Low Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @78.3
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Jordan 47 Battery Street | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @645.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$96,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Unit 13,Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 103 ft² @48.5
Gold Castle Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Unit 22,Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 102 ft² @49
Gold Castle Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 182 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 142 ft² @45.8
Gold Castle Property Co.
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
Serene Field Properties
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom
All Electrical Appliance
14 hours ago posted
Jordan Pak Lok Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @35.2
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Jordan 578 Canton Road | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 125 ft² @64
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 10% Off
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @41
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @56.4
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22