Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

512 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
5 hours ago posted
Jordan Jade Suites | Low Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @78.3
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Simple
Terrace
6 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
6 hours ago posted
Jordan Man King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
6 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
.
Jordan Kam Bo Building | Unit St-69, Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @4.8
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @20
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$2,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
7 hours ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
7 hours ago posted
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @79.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan City 18 | Mid Floor,CITY 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Jade Suites | Low Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @78.3
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Jordan 47 Battery Street | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @645.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$96,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Unit 13,Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 103 ft² @48.5
Gold Castle Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Unit 22,Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 102 ft² @49
Gold Castle Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22