Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

514 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @28.6
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Building view
2 days ago posted
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Beautiful Suite With Multiple Windows In Jordan - Video Available., Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Table
Sofa
2 days ago posted
Jordan Yee Hing Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @49.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan City 18 | Low Floor,CITY 18

Gross Area: 647 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @53.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 565 ft² @28.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Jordan Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @33.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,950
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Jordan Man Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @32.3
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Jordan 11A Bowring Street | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Jordan 66 Parkes Street | Room 8C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Jordan Siu Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @70
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @70
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @34.4
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @40.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @53.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22