Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

504 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
Jordan Man Fai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @34.4
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @40.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @53.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @69.9
House 2 Property Agents Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Jordan Man Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.9
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @66.9
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Jordan New Lucky House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Jordan Wing Fu Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 373 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @48.3
Elements Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Carmen's Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,THREE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 793 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
VR
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Unit 4,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22