Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

512 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.8
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
4 days ago posted
Jordan Fook Yuen Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @44
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Jordan Kam Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @46.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Ava62 | High Floor,AVA62

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @69
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wisdom Gaining
Elegant
City view
Good view
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @52.3
Plenty Realty(jordan)
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Jordan Wai Hang Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @37.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @70.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @69.1
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan The Jordan | Jordan Station/Jordan Station

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @28.6
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Building view
2 days ago posted
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Beautiful Suite With Multiple Windows In Jordan - Video Available., Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Table
Sofa
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22