Topside Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

88 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Topside Residence Estate

Topside Residence developed by Capital Strategic. It located at 350 Nathan Road. It consist of 2 Towers and provides 259 units. Area from 232 to 1,589 squarefeet which designed i to 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Topside Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @71.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
All Furniture
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @66.9
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Km Global
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Capital Strategic

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @71.5
Realty Terrace
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @77
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @68.4
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$18,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @73.3
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 416 ft² @72.1
Century21 Culture Property Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Simple
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @73.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @69.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @70.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @66.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @73.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @80.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11