Topside Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

88 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Topside Residence Estate

Topside Residence developed by Capital Strategic. It located at 350 Nathan Road. It consist of 2 Towers and provides 259 units. Area from 232 to 1,589 squarefeet which designed i to 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Topside Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @64.2
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.1
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @71.9
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @72.1
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @79.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
Serene Field Properties
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @64.9
Idream Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @65
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @64.2
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @64.2
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.1
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11