Topside Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

88 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Topside Residence Estate

Topside Residence developed by Capital Strategic. It located at 350 Nathan Road. It consist of 2 Towers and provides 259 units. Area from 232 to 1,589 squarefeet which designed i to 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Topside Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan Topside Residence | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @73.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @67.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @77
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @73.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @63.9
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @79.6
Skyton Pacific Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Realty Terrace
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Fortune Express Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @67
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Elegant
Sole Agent
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @77
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @68
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @64.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @65.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @69.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @73.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11