Topside Residence #3823894 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3823894
No: 071299 (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
High Floor(21-31|31/F),Tower A2
Looking For A Friendly, High-Rise Apartment With A Spacious Layout, Ocean Views, A Luxurious Lobby,

Call/WhatsApp for inquiries and appointments:
9 5 2 3 0 9 4 5
[Complete renovation and appliance package]
[Spacious and practical layout]
Convenient transportation, near subway station
[Well-managed elevator building]
[Complete amenities and comfortable living]
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in properties in the Yau Tsim Mong district*
* Multi-bank joint venture guarantees confidence*
* Owners are welcome ...

Apartment
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Normal Ads
23 days ago posted
Visited#304
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Created:2026-04-25 | Updated:2026-04-26
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,800 ( RMB 16,622 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
272 ft² ( 25.3 m² )
Unit Price: @69.1 ( RMB @657.64 /m² )
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: High Floor(21-31|31/F),TOWER A2
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2b(4a), G/f., Cheong Yuen Apts 2,4,6,8&8a. Tsat Tsz Mui Road, North Point.
Company License Number: C-105797
Sell: 6 Rental: 127

Contact

Hayley Yau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706943

Tel:  852-95230xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Viola Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-698074

Tel:  852-92737xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jimmy Yip

Personal License Number: E-488858

Tel:  852-62003xxx

Ada Liu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706315

Tel:  852-96833xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat A, High, Tower A2
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
569ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
418ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $62
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, Middle, Tower A1
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, Middle, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat H, High, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
382ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.