Topside Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

38 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Topside Residence Estate

Topside Residence developed by Capital Strategic. It located at 350 Nathan Road. It consist of 2 Towers and provides 259 units. Area from 232 to 1,589 squarefeet which designed i to 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Topside Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @64.9
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
2 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @68.3
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @65.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @66.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @73.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @67.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @73.3
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @70.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
1 day ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 416 ft² @69.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @73.5
Winning Property
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @71.3
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$29,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Welcome University's Student
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Balcony
Good view
Building view
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @68.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
3 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @73.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11