Topside Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

31 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Topside Residence Estate

Topside Residence developed by Capital Strategic. It located at 350 Nathan Road. It consist of 2 Towers and provides 259 units. Area from 232 to 1,589 squarefeet which designed i to 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Topside Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @89.7
C21
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Terrace
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,799
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @65
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @79
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @77.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
City view
Good view
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @72.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @80.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @77
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @73.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Realty Terrace
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @77
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @68
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @69.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11