ULTIMA Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

ULTIMA(Phase 1) Estate

The project of Fat Kong Street divided into 2 phases, provide about 500 units in total. The phase 1 which called ULTIMA, divided into 3 buildings(Tower 6 to 8) and 7 houses (House 1 to 8, house 4 is omitted). It provides 256 units.

See ULTIMA(Phase 1) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,990 ft² @93
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$185,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Washing Machine
21 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @56.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
16 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 2,187 ft² @91.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$200,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
19 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @59.5
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,738 ft² @70.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$122,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Low Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,311 ft² @74.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$98,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11