Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,640 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Hoover Towers | Low Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 471 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @57.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 994 ft² @55.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Partially Furnished
Mountain view
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @42.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Garden view
Ho Man Tin Prince Wesidence | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @60
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @67.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$100,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
The Lohas Montara | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Gross Area: 915 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @38.7
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @62.2
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | High Floor,Block C

Gross Area: 650 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @44.6
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tin Hau Viking Garden | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 490 ft² @51
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @59.2
Modern Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Kwun Tong Hamden Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 503 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @44.1
Century 21 Grand Paradise
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Mong Kok Apartment | Room 9

Gross Area: 120 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @44.4
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Building view
Good view
Pet friendly
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 711 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @38.8
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11