Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,230 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Apartment | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @43.1
Times Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit J,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @60.4
Cheung Sha Wan Un Chau Street Branch Team A (jgd)
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @37.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Garden view
Simple
VR
Prince Edward Maple Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @41.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 581 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @40.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Mong Kok 90 Hak Po Street | Room 11, High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @75.5
Felix Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
The Lohas Sea To Sky | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @42.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Sofa
Bed
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @76.5
Felix Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town Sands House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.9
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @52.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.6
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11